Alle wielerploegen vanaf 1981 tot heden.
Start ] Omhoog ]

BelgiŽ
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Italie
Nederland
Rusland
Polen
Tsjechie
Zwitserland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Spanje
Verenigde Staten
Overige landen

 

 

Alfa Lum - Legnano 1988    
van Ecoflam
Marino Amadori(ita)
Luciano Boffo(ita)
Daniele Caroli(ita)
Maurizio Fondriest(ita)
Claudio Golinelli(ita)
Orlando Maini(ita)
Camillo Passera(ita)
Maurizio Rossi(ita)
Jiri Skoda(tsj)
Marco Zen(ita)
neo
Antonio Berardi(sma)
Orio Berardi(sma)
Maurizio Casadei(sma)
Daniele Cesaretti(sma)
Doriano Ercolani(sma)
Mauro Gianchecchi(sma)
Pier-Marino Imola(sma)
Silvio Zonzini(sma)
 

 

Alfa Lum 1989    
neo
Nikolai Golovatenko(uss)
Oleg Iarochenko(uss)
Ivan Ivanov(uss)
Vassili Jdanov(uss)
Viktor Klimov(uss)
Dmitri Konychev(uss)
Oleg Logvin(uss)
Vladimir Muravski(uss)
Vladimir Pulnikov(uss)
Sergio Soukhoroutchenkov(uss)
Andrei Tchmil(uss)
Pjotr Ugrumov(uss)
Gintautaz Umaras(uss)
Sergei Uslamin(uss)
Alexandre Zinoviev(uss)
naar Jolly
Luciano Boffo(ita)
Maurizio Rossi(ita)

naar Chateau d'Ax
Camillo Passera(ita)

naar Verynet
Antonio Berardi(sma)
Orio Berardi(sma)
Mauro Gianchecchi(sma)

naar Del Tongo
Marino Amadori(ita)
Daniele Caroli(ita)
Maurizio Fondriest(ita)
Federico Longo(ita)
Marco Zen(ita)

naar Polli
Claudio Golinelli(ita)

naar Italbonfica
Daniele Cesaretti(sma)
Doriano Ercolani(sma)
Pier-Marino Imola(sma)
Silvio Zonzini(sma)

???
Maurizio Casadei(sma)
Claudio Golinelli(ita)
Orlando Maini(ita)
Jiri Skoda(tsj)
 

 

Alfa Lum 1990    
gebleven
Nikolai Golovatenko(uss)
Oleg Iarochenko(uss)
Ivan Ivanov(uss)
Vassili Jdanov(uss)
Viktor Klimov(uss)
Dmitri Konychev(uss)
Vladimir Pulnikov(uss)
Sergio Soukhoroutchenkov(uss)
Andrei Tchmil(uss)
Pjotr Ugrumov(uss)
Sergei Uslamin(uss)
neo
Djamolidin Abduchaparov(uss)
Uldis Ansons(uss)
Konstantine Bankine(uss)
Asiat Saitov(uss)
Igor Sumnikov(uss)
Alexandre Trubine(uss)
naar Lada
Oleg Logvin(uss)
Vladimir Muravski(uss)
Alexandre Zinoviev(uss)

naar Coors
Gintautaz Umaras(uss)

 

voor 1991    
naar Seur
Ivan Ivanov(uss)
Viktor Klimov(uss)
Pjotr Ugrumov(uss)

naar Carrera
Djamolidin Abduchaparov(uss)
Vladimir Pulnikov(uss)
naar Lada
Konstantine Bankine(uss)
Oleg Iarochenko(uss)
Alexandre Trubine(uss)

naar Kelme
Asiat Saitov(uss)

naar SEFB
Andrei Tchmil(uss)
naar TVM
Vassili Jdanov(uss)
Dmitri Konychev(uss)
Sergei Uslamin(uss)

individueel
Nikolai Golovatenko(uss)

???
Uldis Ansons(uss)
Igor Sumnikov(uss)
Sergio Soukhoroutchenkov(uss)